Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Trisha Abston Abston, Trisha Librarian/PE Teacher/Head Volleyball Coach
Mark Ackerman Ackerman, Mark Athletic Director/Head Football Coach
LeeAnn Alford Alford, LeeAnn Teacher - MS/HS Science
Winter Arrington Arrington, Winter CFO
Kristi Baker Baker, Kristi Receptionist
Thomas Baker Baker, Thomas Facilities Director
Kristie Birdsong Birdsong, Kristie Teacher - HS Science
Abbie Blankenship Blankenship, Abbie Aide - Pre-K4
Donna Bojo Bojo, Donna Teacher - HS Math
Terri Brooks Brooks, Terri Teacher - 4th grade
Donna Brown Brown, Donna Aide - KG
Kelli Bryant Bryant, Kelli Registrar
Sydney Bush Bush, Sydney Student Support Services
Jen Chase Chase, Jen Director of Admissions
Rhonda Clayton Clayton, Rhonda Assistant to CFO
Matthew Claytor Claytor, Matthew MS Dean of Students/MS Teacher
Megan Codington Codington, Megan Teacher - Pre-K3
Lori Culpepper Culpepper, Lori Teacher - 1st grade
Robert Davis Davis, Robert Secondary Principal
Opal Dial Dial, Opal Lunchroom Staff
Susan Earnest Earnest, Susan Teacher - Charisma
Jennifer Eddins Eddins, Jennifer Assistant to Head of School
Angela Edwards Edwards, Angela Teacher - Pre-K4
Carma Foulk Foulk, Carma Student Support Services
Gaby Guillen Guillen, Gaby Teacher - MS/HS Art
Kloe Harper Harper, Kloe Aide - Pre-K3
Cameron Howard Howard, Cameron Teacher - KG
Amber Hutcheson Hutcheson, Amber Student Support Services
Jennifer Jolly Jolly, Jennifer Guidance Counselor
Allison Jones Jones, Allison Teacher - MS English/HS ESL
Jeannie King King, Jeannie Special Events Coordinator
Shelby Krueger Krueger, Shelby Teacher - HS Spanish/MS Bible
Diane Lanier Lanier, Diane Teacher - Elementary Spanish
Rebekah Mathis Mathis, Rebekah Elementary Principal
Bradley Moon Moon, Bradley Teacher - PE/Health; Head MS Football Coach
Eric Munn Munn, Eric Head of School
Kathy Munn Munn, Kathy Teacher - MS/HS Math
Karen Murdock Murdock, Karen Teacher - Pre-K4
Rebecca Nance Nance, Rebecca Teacher - Elementary Art
Erin Osner Osner, Erin Teacher - Math Dept. Chair
Susan Payne Payne, Susan Teacher - English Dept. Chair
Robin Pearce Pearce, Robin Aide - Pre-K3
Jody Petro Petro, Jody Aide - KG
Bradford Poston Poston, Bradford Teacher-History Department Chairman/ High School Bible
Melissa Quezada Quezada, Melissa Aide - Pre-K4
Lane Rice Rice, Lane Teacher - MS/HS English
John Rix Rix, John Technology Director
Sumer Rooke Rooke, Sumer Teacher - Pre-K3/HS Drama
Robin Segrest Segrest, Robin Teacher - 1st grade
Hannah Simpson Simpson, Hannah Teacher - KG
Ginger Slaughter Slaughter, Ginger Teacher - 2nd grade
Valerie Stepp Stepp, Valerie Aide - Pre-K4
Melanie Thornbury Thornbury, Melanie Teacher - PE/Health; Head Girls' BB Coach; Asst. to Ath. Dir.
Shevella Trapp Trapp, Shevella Assistant to Elem. Principal
Amy Wells Wells, Amy Teacher - Pre-K4
Brent Wells Wells, Brent Teacher - HS Bible
Neely Whiteside Whiteside, Neely Teacher - 5th Grade
Jodi Wilkerson Wilkerson, Jodi Teacher - MS/HS History
Courtney Willingham Willingham, Courtney Teacher - Music/Chorus/Musical Theater
Cathy Wisener Wisener, Cathy Teacher - 3rd grade